CLICCA QUI PER CLASSIFICHE IN TEMPO REALE
Argentina - Albissola 1-1 FINALE
16' ACAMPORA RIG., 58' SANCINITO RIG.
ARGENTINA: Trucco, Sonnini, Fici, Acampora, Eugeni, Fiuzzi, Berni, Piras, Dominici, Ruggiero, Carletti
ALBISSOLA 2010: Gianrossi, Calcagno, Corbelli, Sancinito, Colombo, Molinari, Cambiaso, Raja, Piacentini, Papi, Cargiolli
=============================
Finale - Lavagnese 0-1 FINALE
68' BASSO
FINALE: Porta, Conti, Leo, Saba, Antonelli, De Benedetti, Capra, Lala, Capocelli, Genta, Ferrara
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Carta, Barsotti, Avellino, Ferrante, Raggio Garibaldi, Basso, Fonjock, Croci, Gnecchi, Cirrincione
=============================
Massese - Sanremese 3-2 FINALE
5' e 90' BENEDETTI, 57' RIG. REMORINI, 74' CASTALDO, 92' FALOMI
MASSESE: Feola, Raimo, Zambarda, Mosti, Sgambato, Fenati, Amico, Spinosa, Frugoli, Remorini, Benedetti
SANREMESE: Gavellotti, Barka, Cacciatore, Castaldo, Colantonio, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Taddei, Olivieri
=============================
Ponsacco - Seravezza 1-1 FINALE
70' MARIANI, 78' BENEDETTI
PONSACCO: Cirelli, Lici A., Bellemo, Bedin, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Mariani, Castorani, Pellegrini, Doveri G., Giani
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Ramacciotti, Bresciani, Biagi, Fedi, Fiale, Borgia, Granaiola, Benedetti, Rodriguez, Bondielli
=============================
Real Forte Querceta - Viareggio 0-2 FINALE
50' VANNI, 75' MARINAI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Sergi, Biagini F., De Filippi, Cauz, Chianese, Pizza, Falchini, Vignali, Ferretti
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Marinai, Giovanelli, Guidi, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Galligani
=============================
Rignanese - San Donato T. 2-1 LIVE
66' CACIAGLI, 78' DEGLI INNOCENTI, 91' PAGNOTTA
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Meucci, Matteo L., Meacci, Brenna, Falciani, Leo, Degli Innocenti, Pagnotta, Privitera M., Merola
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Manganelli, Regoli, Picascia, Frosali, Vecchiarelli, Di Vito, Favilli, Caciagli, Miccoli, Giordani G.
=============================
Savona - Ghivizzano B. 2-2 FINALE
25' DIANA, 28' DI PAOLA, 56' MAIR, 65' LUMBOMBO
SAVONA: Bellussi, Vinasi, Grani, Cardini, Vittiglio, Cammaroto, Anselmo, Bacigalupo, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Mair, Gallo
GHIVIZZANO B.: Cannella, Barretta, Bassano, Michelotti, Lecceti, Diana, Marigliani, Zagaglioni, Di Paola, Pagano, Rubechini
=============================
Sestri L. - Ligorna 2-1 FINALE
53' DE VIVO, 62' ZUNINO, 86' GONZALEZ
SESTRI L.: Confortini, Raso, Angelotti, D'Ambrosio, Samba Benga, Serra, Gonzalez, Miglietta, Solinas, Ianniello, De Vivo
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Gilardi, Zunino, Lembo, Dall'Osso, Clematis, Serinelli, Panepinto, Vassallo, Oneto, Pasciuti
=============================
Montecatini - Scandicci 2-2 FINALE
55' AGRIFOGLI, 63' SANTUCCI, 90' RIG. CROCETTI, 98' MITTA
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Iavarone, Agrifogli, Falivena, Ghimenti, Carlesi, Lucarelli, Stampa, Folegnani, Esposito, Marchetti
SCANDICCI: Lensi, Cela, Iaquinandi, Gori, Martinelli, Alderotti, Pucci, Bartoccini, Crocetti, Poli, Santucci
=============================