CLICCA QUI PER LA CLASSIFICA IN TEMPO REALE
Ghivizzano B. - Massese 1-1 FINALE
14' DI PAOLA, 45' BENEDETTI
GHIVIZZANO B.: Cannella, Barretta, Bassano, Michelotti, Lecceti, Diana, Marigliani, Zagaglioni, Di Paola, Pagano, Rubechini
MASSESE: Feola, Raimo, Pasqualini, Mosti, Sgambato, Fenati, Amico, Spinosa, Frugoli, Remorini, Benedetti
==========================
Ligorna - Finale 1-1 FINALE
11' MORESCO, 78' PIU
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Gilardi, Moresco, Lembo, Dall'Osso, Clematis, Serinelli, Panepinto, Oneto, Miello, Zunino
FINALE: Porta, Conti, Leo, Buonocore, Antonelli, De Benedetti, Genta, Lala, Capocelli, Sfinjari, Ferrara
==========================
San Donato T. - Argentina 2-0 FINALE
13' CELA, 92' REGOLI
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Picascia, Carradori, Vecchiarelli, Frosali, Favilli, Caciagli, Cela, Di Vito, Regoli, Giordani G.
ARGENTINA: Trucco, Perpignano, Fici, Acampora, Sonnini, Fiuzzi, Carletti, Piras, Castagna, Ruggiero, Malafronte
==========================
Scandicci - Sestri L. 2-0 FINALE
25' SANTUCCI, 81' SACCARDI
SCANDICCI: Nigro, Vinci, Iaquinandi, Cela, Martinelli, Alderotti, Bartoccini, Martini, Crocetti, Poli, Santucci
SESTRI L.: Confortini, Raso, Angelotti, Bolelli, Giordani V., Samba Benga, Gonzalez, Miglietta, Solinas, Ianniello, De Vivo
==========================
Seravezza - Savona 4-1 FINALE
5' e 39' BENEDETTI, 11' espulso Ferrando (SV), 13' e 62' RODRIGUEZ, 48' MAIR
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Ramacciotti, Bresciani, Biagi, Fedi, Fiale, Borgia, Bortoletti, Benedetti, Rodriguez, Granaiola
SAVONA: Bellussi, Vinasi, Grani, Cioce, Ferrando, Cammaroto, Lumbombo, Cardini, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Mair, Alvitrez
==========================
Viareggio - Montecatini 2-0 FINALE
16' GALLIGANI, 18' VANNI
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Lucarelli, Marinai, Pedruzzi, Giovanelli, Guidi, Mattei, Chicchiarelli, Vanni, Galligani, Papi
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Lucarelli, Agrifogli, Falivena, Carlesi, Fedi, Stampa, Barca, Zlourhi, Marchetti, Folegnani
==========================
Albissola 2010 - Real Forte Querceta 1-1 FINALE
22' RAJA, 66' FERRETTI
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Calcagno, Corbelli, Sancinito, Colombo, Molinari, Bennati, Raja, Carballo, Coccolo, Piacentini
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Cauz, Borgobello, Tognarelli, Gentili, Cito, Remedi, Falchini, Bigazzi, Tempesti
================================
Lavagnese - Ponsacco 0-0 FINALE
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Barsotti, Avellino, Raggio Garibaldi, Basso, Croci, Cirrincione, Brusacà, Fonjock, Censini, Carta
PONSACCO: Cirelli, Lici A., Gremigni, Bedin, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Perazzoni, Negri, Pellegrini, Doveri G., Canessa
================================
Sanremese - Rignanese 3-0 FINALE
11' LAURIA, 73' LO BOSCO, 76' LAURIA
SANREMESE: Gavellotti, Cacciatore, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Taddei, Costantini, Negro, Falomi, Scalzi, Longo
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Meucci, Matteo L., Meacci, Brenna, Falciani, Leo, Degli Innocenti, Pagnotta, Privitera M., Merola
================================