CLICCA QUI PER CLASSIFICHE E TABELLINI IN TEMPO REALE
Argentina - Montecatini 0-0 FINALE
ARGENTINA: Trucco, Perpignano, Sonnini, Fici, Eugeni, Fiuzzi, Berni, Piras, Vitiello, Ruggiero, Thairi
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Stampa, Marchetti, Barca, Ghimenti, Falivena, Bani, Agrifogli, Mitta, Ciccone, Lucarelli
===========================
Finale - San Donato T. 2-2 FINALE
12' REGOLI, 58' GENTA, 63' GIORDANI, 74' SABA
FINALE: Porta, Conti, De Benedetti, Scalia, Antonelli, Scarrone, Genta, Saba, Piu, Lala, Leo
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Rinaldini, Regoli, Picascia, Frosali, Vecchiarelli, Di Vito, Favilli, Caciagli, Carradori, Giordani G.
===========================
Lavagnese - Sanremese 1-1 FINALE
32' CROCI, 79' FALOMI
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Barsotti, Ferrante, Basso, Croci, Cirrincione, Brusacà, Fonjock, Di Pietro, Gnecchi, Bacigalupo
SANREMESE: Radaelli, Cacciatore, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Taddei, Costantini, Negro, Scalzi, Longo
===========================
Massese - Scandicci 2-1 FINALE
20' SPINOSA, 49' MARTINI, 62' DEL NERO
MASSESE: Feola, Raimo, Pasqualini, Mosti, Sgambato, Fenati, Amico, Spinosa, Frugoli, Remorini, Benedetti
SCANDICCI: Nigro, Vinci, Iaquinandi, Cela, Martinelli, Alderotti, Bartoccini, Martini, Crocetti, Poli, Santucci
===========================
Ponsacco - Albissola 2010 2-0 FINALE
48' DOVERI, 90' NEGRI
PONSACCO: Giacobbe, Lici A., Bellemo, Bedin, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Mariani, Negri, Canessa, Doveri G., Giani
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Gulli, Corbelli, Sancinito, Colombo, Calcagno, Bennati, Raja, Carballo, Coccolo, Cargiolli
===========================
Real Forte Querceta - Ligorna 1-0 FINALE
45' GENTILI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Cauz, Biagini F., Gentili, Tognarelli, Cito, Remedi, Ferretti, Vignali, Chianese
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Gilardi, Moresco, Panepinto, Dall'Osso, Serinelli, Zunino, Lembo, Oneto, Valenti, Pasciuti
===========================
Rignanese - Sestri L. 3-1 FINALE
31' LEO, 34' CASTIGLIONE, 58' PAGNOTTA, 86' GONZALEZ
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Meucci, Matteo L., Meacci, Brenna, Leo, Ndou, Privitera M., Pagnotta, Castiglione, Montaguti
SESTRI L.: Confortini, Mazzotti, Raso, Miglietta, Giordani V., Samba Benga, Angelotti, Bolelli, Gonzalez, Ianniello, De Vivo
===========================
Savona - Viareggio 0-1 FINALE
5' LAMIONI
SAVONA: Bellussi, Vittiglio, Grani, Cardini, Ferrando, Venneri, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Mair, Bacigalupo
VIAREGGIO: Carpita, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Marinai, Giovanelli, Guidi, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Galligani
===========================
Seravezza - Ghivizzano B. 0-2 FINALE
29' FRATI, 45' NOTTOLI
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Borgia, Ramacciotti, Biagi, Fedi, Syku, Bedini, Bortoletti, Benedetti, Rodriguez, Bondielli
GHIVIZZANO B.: Cannella, Brizzi, Bassano, Michelotti, Barretta, Diana, Marigliani, Zagaglioni, Di Paola, Frati, Rubechini
===========================