Albissola 2010 - Savona 2-0 FINALE
19' GULLI, 31' CARBALLO
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Gulli, Corbelli, Sancinito, Calcagno, Gargiulo, Coccolo, Raja, Carballo, Bennati, Cargiolli
SAVONA: Bellussi, Vittiglio, Grani, Cardini, Ferrando, Venneri, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Mair, Bacigalupo
===========================
Scandicci - Rignanese 0-1 LIVE
70' CASTIGLIONE
SCANDICCI: Nigro, Bartoccini, Pucci, Cela, Frullini, Alderotti, Poli, Martini, Crocetti, Gori, Saccardi
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Falciani, Meucci, Meacci, Brenna, Privitera L., Leo, Degli Innocenti, Pagnotta, Castiglione, Montaguti
===========================
Ghivizzano B. - Lavagnese 1-0 FINALE
68' RIG. DI PAOLA
GHIVIZZANO B.: Cannella, Brizzi, Bassano, Michelotti, Barretta, Diana, Nottoli, Zagaglioni, Di Paola, Frati, Rubechini
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Barsotti, Avellino, Raggio Garibaldi, Basso, Croci, Cirrincione, Brusacà, Corsini, Carta, Gnecchi
===========================
Ligorna - Seravezza 0-0 LIVE
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Gilardi, Moresco, Panepinto, Dall'Osso, Cantatore, Cavallone, Serinelli, Valenti, Miello, Pasciuti
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Borgia, Bresciani, Biagi, Ramacciotti, Syku, Bortoletti, Granaiola, Benedetti, Rodriguez, Bondielli
===========================
San Donato T. - Ponsacco 1-2 FINALE
46' GIANI, 60' CASTORANI, 87' RIG. GIORDANI
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Carradori, Frosali, Vecchiarelli, Picascia, Favilli, Nuti, Di Vito, Rinaldini, Regoli, Giordani G.
PONSACCO: Giacobbe, Lici A., Gremigni, Bedin, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Castorani, Negri, Pellegrini, Doveri G., Giani
===========================
Sestri L. - Argentina 5-1 FINALE
21' e 47' e 64' IANNIELLO, 34' VITIELLO, 65' MIGLIETTA, 89' SOLINAS
SESTRI L.: Confortini, Mazzotti, Raso, D'Ambrosio, Samba Benga, Pane, Angelotti, Miglietta, Gonzalez, Ianniello, De Vivo
ARGENTINA: Trucco, Perpignano, Fici, Berni, Eugeni, Fiuzzi, Malafronte, Acampora, Dominici, Ruggiero, Vitiello
===========================
Sanremese - Finale 4-0 FINALE
13' E 56' SCALZI, 15' LAURIA, 51' GAGLIARDI
SANREMESE: Radaelli, Cacciatore, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Taddei, Costantini, Scalzi, Longo
FINALE: Porta, Conti, Leo, Scalia, Antonelli, De Benedetti, De Martini, Saba, Piu, Genta, Ferrara
===========================
Montecatini - Real Forte Querceta 1-2 FINALE
4' FERRETTI RIG., 26' ZLOURHI RIG., 61' CECCHETTI
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Stampa, Marchetti, Barca, Ghimenti, Falivena, Fedi, Ciccone, Gianardi, Zlourhi, Lucarelli
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Cauz, Biagini F., Gentili, Tognarelli, Cito, Remedi, Falchini, Chianese, Ferretti
===========================
Viareggio - Massese 2-0 FINALE
25' RIG. GUIDI, 61' LAMIONI
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Marinai, Giovanelli, Guidi, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Galligani
MASSESE: Feola, Raimo, Zambarda, Mosti, Sgambato, Brondi, Amico, Spinosa, Frugoli, Remorini, Benedetti
===========================