CLICCA QUI PER CLASSIFICHE E TABELLINI IN TEMPO REALE
Albissola 2010 - Finale 0-3 FINALE
17' ANTONELLI, 19' VIRDIS, 37' GENTA
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Gulli, Benucci, Sancinito, Calcagno, Gargiulo, Coccolo, Raja, Piacentini, Bennati, Cargiolli
FINALE: Gallo, Conti, Ferrara, Scalia, Antonelli, De Benedetti, Capra, Saba, Virdis, Genta, De Martini
============================
Ligorna - Ghivizzano B. 3-2 FINALE
41' DI PAOLA, 70' ZAGAGLIONI, 71' CAVALLONE, 87' VALENTI, 89' DALL'OSSO
LIGORNA: Boasi S., Dall'Osso, Zunino, Panepinto, Gallotti, Clematis, Pasciuti, Lembo, Valenti, Dapelo, Masella
GHIVIZZANO B.: Signorini, Brizzi, Bassano, Michelotti, Barretta, Diana, Nottoli, Zagaglioni, Di Paola, Frati, Rubechini
============================
Montecatini - Rignanese 0-0 FINALE
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Stampa, Agrifogli, Di Nardo, Ghimenti, Falivena, Buccella, Ciccone, Mitta, Fedi, Lucarelli
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Gori, Privitera L., Falciani, Brenna, Privitera M., Franchi, Ndou, Bennati, Castiglione, Montaguti
============================
Real Forte Querceta - Argentina 7-1 FINALE
12' RIG. FERRETTI, 13' FALCHINI, 30' BIAGINI, 48' GENTILI, 50' FERRETTI, 55' CECCHETTI, 80' rig. VITIELLO, 88' BIGAZZI
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Cauz, Biagini F., Gentili, Tognarelli, Cecchetti, Borgobello, Falchini, Chianese, Ferretti
ARGENTINA: Consol, Perpignano, Sonnini, Fici, Mannella, Fiuzzi, Martelli, Acampora, Vitiello, Ruggiero, Thairi
============================
San Donato T. - Lavagnese 2-0 FINALE
3' MOTTI, 47' FAVILLI
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Manganelli, Regoli, Picascia, Nuti, Vecchiarelli, Di Vito, Favilli, Caciagli, Giordani G., Motti
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Avellino, Ferrante, Alluci, Croci, Cirrincione, Corsini, Placido, Martino, Fonjock, Gnecchi
============================
Sanremese - Seravezza 1-3 FINALE
12' GRANAIOLA, 15' BONDIELLI, 34' LAURIA, 58' MANCINI
SANREMESE: Gavellotti, Barka, Cacciatore, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Taddei, Costantini, Scalzi
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Borgia, Bresciani, Granaiola, Ramacciotti, Fedi, Biagi, Bortoletti, Bondielli, Rodriguez, Mancini
============================
Scandicci - Savona 0-2 FINALE
43' TOGNONI, 58' FERRANDO
SCANDICCI: Lensi, Bartoccini, Pucci, Cela, Gori, Martinelli, Saccardi, Martini, Crocetti, Poli, Castellani
SAVONA: Bellussi, Severi, Vittiglio, Gallo, Ferrando, Venneri, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Lumbombo, Bacigalupo
============================
Sestri L. - Massese 1-0 FINALE
85' PANE
SESTRI L.: Confortini, Mazzotti, Raso, D'Ambrosio, Samba Benga, Pane, Angelotti, Roumadi, Orlando, De Vivo, Ianniello
MASSESE: Barsottini, Raimo, Pasqualini, Massoni, Zambarda, Fenati, Amico, Spinosa, Taddeucci, Remorini, Benedetti
============================
Viareggio - Ponsacco 2-2 FINALE
7' CHICCHIARELLI, 47' MAZZANTI, 52' BEDIN, 86' VANNI
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Marinai, Giovanelli, Guidi, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Galligani
PONSACCO: Cirelli, Lici A., Gremigni, Bedin, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Mariani, Negri, Canessa, Perazzoni, Giani
============================