Albissola 2010 - San Donato T. 1-0 FINALE
24' PIACENTINI
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Gulli, Corbelli, Sancinito, Calcagno, Gargiulo, Coccolo, Papi, Piacentini, Cargiolli, Cambiaso
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Manganelli, Colombini, Rinaldini, Regoli, Vecchiarelli, Di Vito, Favilli, Caciagli, Carradori, Giordani G.
==============================
Argentina - Ponsacco 0-2 FINALE
6' DOVERI, 84' BELLEMO
ARGENTINA: Trucco, Perpignano, Arcaba, Scortichini, Di Lauro, Fiuzzi, Carletti, Martelli, Vitiello, Ruggiero, Pierini
PONSACCO: Cirelli, Lici A., Bellemo, Bedin, Visibelli, Gremigni, Mariani, Menichetti, Canessa, Doveri G., Gherardi
==============================
Ligorna - Massese 1-0 FINALE
7' ONETO
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Gilardi, Moresco, Panepinto, Gallotti, Clematis, Zunino, Lembo, Oneto, Chiarabini, Pasciuti
MASSESE: Barsottini, Raimo, Zambarda, Mosti, Massoni, Scalini, Amico, Spinosa, Gioè, Lombardi, Remorini
==============================
Montecatini - Lavagnese 1-1 FINALE
56' RIG. BASSO, 67' BIGAZZI
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Ghimenti, Lucarelli, Di Nardo, Carlesi, Falivena, Fedi, Fall, Tempesti, Bigazzi, Degli Innocenti
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, De Filippi, Avellino, Basso, Alluci, Croci, Frugoli, Placido, Fonjock, Carta, Gnecchi
==============================
Real Forte Querceta - Finale 1-0 FINALE
27' BORGOBELLO
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Biagini F., Cauz, Sergi, Tognarelli, Borgobello, Remedi, Chianese, Vignali, Falchini
FINALE: Gallo, Conti, Antonelli, Scalia, Ferrara, Figone, Saba, Genta, Capra, Virdis, Roda
==============================
Rignanese - Savona 2-1 FINALE
54' RIG. BENNATI, 66' GOMES, 88' PRIVITERA
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Meucci, Gori, Falciani, Brenna, Ignesti, Privitera L., Diolati, Bennati, Montaguti, Piazza
SAVONA: Bellussi, Severi, Vittiglio, Gallo, Ferrando, Guarco, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Saccà, Balestrero
==============================
Scandicci - Ghivizzano B. 2-2 FINALE
15' LEO, 38' BASSANO. 55' GORI, 86' DI PAOLA
SCANDICCI: Lensi, Martinelli, Moriconi, Meacci, Leo, Cela, Vinci, Bragadin, Vangi, Folegnani, Castellani
GHIVIZZANO B.: Signorini, Giordani V., Diana, Barretta, Chelini, Masini, Nottoli, Michelotti, Bassano, Di Paola, Frati
==============================
Sestri L. - Seravezza 1-0 FINALE
19' DE VIVO
SESTRI L.: Confortini, Battaglia, Raso, Pane, Cammaroto, D'Ambrosio, Orlando, Dotto, Roumadi, Ianniello, De Vivo
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Ramacciotti, Bresciani, Biagi, Fedi, Fiale, Borgia, Bortoletti, Benedetti, Rodriguez, Granaiola
==============================
Viareggio - Sanremese 2-4 FINALE
7' LAMIONI, 13' LOBOSCO, 25' E 55' LAURIA, 34' VANNI, 75' CACCIATORE
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Lazzoni, Giovanelli, Guidi, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Galligani
SANREMESE: Gavellotti, Fiore, Cacciatore, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Taddei, Costantini, Negro, Scalzi
==============================