Fezzanese - Fossano Calcio 3-1 FINALE
RETI: 33' Addiego Mobilio, 41' Addiego Mobilio, 50' Giraudo, 61' Diallo
FEZZANESE: Greci, Castagnaro, Cerchi, De Martino, Monacizzo, Addiego Mobilio, Saporiti, Diallo, Zavatto, Cantatore, Grasselli
FOSSANO CALCIO: Merlano, Boloca, Scotto, D'Orazio, Cristini, Galvagno G., Romani, D'Ippolito, Giraudo F., Coviello, Mitta
=================
Borgosesia - Casale 2-0 FINALE
RETI: 56' Muzzi (rig.), 90' Matera
BORGOSESIA: Iali, Saltarelli, Renolfi, Bartolini, Ferrando, Costa, Matera, Castelletto, Muzzi, Pagliaro, Cirigliano
CASALE: Rovei, Bianco, Fabbri, Vecchierelli, Pinto, Todisco, Coccolo, Di Lernia, Mair, Buglio, Lamesta
=================
Bra - Ligorna 0-2 FINALE
RETI: 43' Kacorri, 71' Chiarabini
BRA: Bonofiglio, Rossi, Tos, Cuoco, Tuzza, Tettamanti, Sarr, Brancato, Casolla, Cucchi, Vergnano
LIGORNA: Bulgarelli, Danovaro, Gulli, Pondaco, Ferrante, Gnecchi, Zunino, Castorani, Kacorri, Chiarabini, Corsini
=================
Caronnese - Seravezza 1-2 FINALE
RETI: 18' Corno (rig.), 38' Frugoli, 68' Grassi
CARONNESE: Porro, Taccogna, Curci, Tanasa, Tarantino, Cosentino, Putzolu, Battistello, Scaringella, Corno, Sorrentino
SERAVEZZA: Mazzini, Maccabruni F., Granaiola, Andrei, Giordani V., Bedini, Bortoletti, Frugoli, Grassi, Podestà, Moussafi
=================
Lavagnese - Prato 1-2 FINALE
RETI: 2' El Hadji, 42' Fofana, 65' Cellini
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Casagrande, Oneto L., Avellino, Bagnato, Queirolo, Perasso, Basso G., El Hadji, Di Pietro, Oneto
PRATO: Bagheria, Gentili, Tomi, Ghini, Giampà, Diana, Carli, Mariani, Cellini, Kouassi, Fofana
=================
Lucchese - Sanremese 0-0 FINALE
LUCCHESE: Fontanelli, Papini, Pardini, Meucci, Benassi, Ligorio, Tarantino, Presicci, Falomi, Nolè, Gueye Serigne
SANREMESE: Caruso, Bregliano, De Montis, Lo Bosco, Taddei, Pici, Gagliardini, Colombi, Scalzi, Likhaxhiu, Gerace
=================
Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano B. 2-1 FINALE
RETI: 32' Doveri, 67' Lucatti (rig.), 83' Guidi (rig.)
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: De Carlo, Giovanelli, Angelotti, Biagini F., Bertoni, Guidi, Maccabruni, Lazzarini, Falchini, Doveri G., Di Paola
GHIVIZZANO B.: Signorini, Borgia, Dell'Orfanello, Benedetti, Brusacà, Subbicini, Fomov, Aprile, Lucatti, Nottoli, Marin
=================
Vado - Savona 2-1 FINALE
RETI: 39' D'antoni, 51' Giovannini, 62' D'Antoni
VADO: Illiante, Ferrara, Dagnino, Redaelli, Tona, Fossati, Oubakent, Marmiroli, D'Antoni, Gagliardi, Gallo
SAVONA: Guadagnin, Pertica, Marchio, Lo Nigro, Rossini, Castellana, Fricano, Buratto, Shekiladze, Tripoli, Giovannini
=================
Verbania - Chieri 0-2 LIVE
RETI: 56' e 84' Melandri
VERBANIA: Russo, Lonardi, Panzani, Bellini, Pezzati, Gatti, Colombo, Musso, Ibe, Gambino, Ramponi
CHIERI: CHIERI: Luppi, Bruni, Nouri, Giacinti, Benedetto, Conrotto, Melandri, Cecchi, De Riggi, Varano, Yeboah
=================