Granarolo "B" - Alta Val d'Orba 2-1 FINALE
RETI: 6' Terzoli, 37' Morchio, 60' Pappalardo
GRANAROLO "B": Gualtieri, Gesino, Bilotta, De Gregori, Furfaro, Gamberini, Morchio, Tamassia, Specchio, Terzoli, Capello
ALTA VAL D'ORBA: Francalanza, Pappalardo, Zunino, Siri, Filippi, Traverso L., Di Iorio, Mongini, Leopizzi, Bruzzi, Zagarella
====================
Pontedecimo B - Recreativo 0-3 FINALE
RETI: Garrido rig., Mendieta, Pirotti
PONTEDECIMO B: Morbelli, Lama, Landi, Hanini, Abdelmeguid, Xu, Decorato, Mari D., Mari A., Solfiti, Pontieri
RECREATIVO: Campuzano Trivino, Herrera, Garrido, Scrofano, Tandazo Delgado, Ginanneschi, Migliorini, Zamora, Mendieta Jimenez, Canarte, Giraldo Castillo
====================
Valsecca - Campo Ligure B 1-0 FINALE
RETI: 48' Struvaldi
VALSECCA: Molinari F., Dellepiane, Giancotti, Molinari P., Struvaldi, Pulina, Veneziano, Ottolini F., Pestarino, Cipriani, Germi
CAMPO LIGURE B: Viazzi, Ait Khou, Camera, Pastorino F., Bianchi, Pappalardo, Odano, Carlini, Cartasso, Pesce, Lo Giudice
====================
Stella Bianco Rossa - Ponente FC 1-4 FINALE
RETI: Scarpulla, Jallow 2, Trignano, Borsese
STELLA BIANCO ROSSA: Cellario, El Idrissi, Viano, Scalvi, Faldino, Musante, Parigi, Pace, Scarpulla, Traverso, Alessandrini
PONENTE FC: Lupis F., Mecca, Della Casa, Tejena, De Vanna, Fasciolo, Bertorello, Fagiana, Borsese, Jallow, Trignano
====================
Boca Zena - Caderissi B 1-1 FINALE
RETI: Morana, Bellisai
BOCA ZENA: Campanella, Isacco, Rivetti, De Castri A., Piazzolla, Sellan, Marino, Bruzzone, Bellisai, Manzella, Lazzari
CADERISSI B: Ferri, Perola, Coccimiglio A., Libertini, Napolitano, Morana, Gaglio, Graffione, Rossi G., Barabino, Ricciardulli
====================
Ceis Genova Sport - Pontecarrega 3-5 FINALE
RETI: 5' e 20' e 65' e 75' Salucci, 25' Njie, 50' Giacobone, 55' Prestino, 70' Richter
CEIS GENOVA SPORT: Rosso, Magazzini, Demergasso, Giordani, Njie, Perrone G., Zahid, El Idrissi, Coulibaly, Casagrande, Ehouman
PONTECARREGA: Marinaro , Romeo, Guarnieri, Fasce, Dore, Giunta, Arvieri, Malvisi, Giacobone, Picci, Salucci
====================
Green Matic - San Bernardo 4-2 FINALE
RETI: Mulè, Barbery, Agostini, Casale, Lazzari, Fidone
GREEN MATIC: Cataldi, Mazzeo, Scarso, Agostini, Baldisserri M., Baldisserri A., Mulè, Ambrosino, Rovere, Pannese, Fidone (Lazzari)
SAN BERNARDO: Tonini, Fangedou, Barbery, Balocco, Durante, Diani, Arauz Mendoza, Iurilli, Bakraoui, Ciaravolo, Bognanni (Casale)
====================
Corner - S. Teodoro Ketzmaja B 3-2 FINALE
RETI: Dascanio, Ludena, Galata, Martini, Zamboni
CORNER: Todaro A., Todaro M., De Lucchi, Coco, Rissotto, Galata, Ferrero, Pallotta, Leone, Di Via J., Di Via T.
S. TEODORO KETZMAJA B: Romei, Di Pisa, Alipio, Repetto, Amaya, Bianchetti, Alvear, Ludena Moscoso, Dascanio, Camba, Piccardo
====================