Albissola 2010 - Seravezza 1-1 FINALE
75' BRESCIANI, 85' GARGIULO
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Gulli, Benucci, Sancinito, Molinari, Gargiulo, Coccolo, Raja, Carballo, Cambiaso, Cargiolli
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Borgia, Bresciani, Granaiola, Ramacciotti, Fedi, Biagi, Bortoletti, Bondielli, Rodriguez, Benedetti
===========================
Argentina - Rignanese 1-3 FINALE
10' PRIVITERA M., 28' BENNATI, 70' CASTIGLIONE, 76' MALAFRONTE
ARGENTINA: Trucco, Perpignano, Serigne, Scortichini, Padovani, Arcaba, Carletti, Martelli, Vitiello, Ruggiero, Malafronte
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Meucci, Gori, Falciani, Brenna, Privitera L., Privitera M., Ndou, Bennati, Castiglione, Montaguti
===========================
Ligorna - Sanremese 0-1 FINALE
50' LAURIA
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Gilardi, Moresco, Clematis, Gallotti, Cantatore, Cavallone, Serinelli, Oneto, Chiarabini, Pasciuti
SANREMESE: Gavellotti, Barka, Bregliano, Cacciatore, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Anzaghi, Taddei, Costantini, Scalzi
===========================
Montecatini - Savona 1-1 FINALE
36' FALIVENA, 38' TOGNONI
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Ghimenti, Di Nardo, Degli Innocenti, Carlesi, Falivena, Buccella, Tempestini, Tempesti, Bigazzi, Lucarelli
SAVONA: Bonavia, Severi, Vittiglio, Gallo, Ferrando, Venneri, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Saccà, Bacigalupo
===========================
Real Forte Querceta - Massese 0-0 FINALE
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Cauz, Biagini F., Gentili, Tognarelli, Cito, Remedi, Falchini, Chianese, Ferretti
MASSESE: Barsottini, Raimo, Angelotti, Mosti, Zambarda, Scalini, Remorini, Spinosa, Gioè, Lombardi, Benedetti
===========================
San Donato T. - Ghivizzano B. 0-0 FINALE
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Manganelli, Picascia, Colombini, Carradori, Favilli, Di Vito, Caciagli, Regoli, Giordani G., Motti
GHIVIZZANO B.: Signorini, Brizzi, Bassano, Michelotti, Giordani V., Diana, Rubechini, Nottoli, Masini, Di Paola, Frati
===========================
Scandicci - Finale 1-3 FINALE
1' VIRDIS, 8' CAPRA, 71' CERRETELLI, 75' ANTONELLI
SCANDICCI: Lensi, Pucci, Martinelli, Meacci, Martini, Cela, Cerretelli, Leo, Castellani, Gori, Saccardi
FINALE: Gallo, Conti, Ferrara, Scalia, Antonelli, Scarrone, Capra, Saba, Virdis, Lala, Genta
===========================
Sestri L. - Ponsacco 1-1 FINALE
78' MARIANI, 85' RIG. IANNIELLO
SESTRI L.: Adornato, Mazzotti, Raso, Pane, Samba Benga, D'Ambrosio, Piras, Battaglia, Roumadi, Ianniello, Orlando
PONSACCO: Cirelli, Lici A., Gremigni, Castorani, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Mariani, Negri, Canessa, Doveri G., Pellegrini
===========================
Viareggio - Lavagnese 1-3 FINALE
27' FRUGOLI, 69' VANNI, 81' RIG. FRUGOLI, 90' CORSINI
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Marinai, Citti, Guidi, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Andreani
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Avellino, Alluci, Croci, Frugoli, Cirrincione, Corsini, Placido, Fonjock, Carta, Bacigalupo
===========================