Argentina - Ligorna 1-1 FINALE
7' PIRAS, 50' MASELLA
ARGENTINA: Trucco, Perpignano, Sonnini, Fici, Eugeni, Fiuzzi, Piras, Acampora, Vitiello, Carletti, Thairi
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Gilardi, Moresco, Panepinto, Dall'Osso, Lembo, Zunino, Serinelli, Valenti, Oneto, Masella
===========================
Finale - Viareggio 1-1 FINALE
45' PAPI, 64' CAPRA
FINALE: Gallo, Conti, Leo, Scalia, Scarrone, Antonelli, Capra, Saba, Piu, Genta, De Martini
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Marinai, Giovanelli, Citti, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Galligani
===========================
Ghivizzano B. - Sanremese 2-3 FINALE
18' PAGANO, 30' E 75' RIG. LAURIA, 33' GAGLIARDI, 74' ZAGAGLIONI
GHIVIZZANO B.: Cannella, Brizzi, Bassano, Michelotti, Barretta, Diana, Nottoli, Zagaglioni, Pagano, Frati, Rubechini
SANREMESE: Gavellotti, Barka, Cacciatore, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Taddei, Costantini, Scalzi
===========================
Lavagnese - Albissola 2010 0-0 FINALE
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Avellino, Ferrante, Raggio Garibaldi, Croci, Cirrincione, Corsini, Dotto, Censini, Gnecchi, Bacigalupo
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Calcagno, Gulli, Papi, Molinari, Gargiulo, Bennati, Raja, Carballo, Cambiaso, Cargiolli
===========================
Massese - Montecatini 1-0 FINALE
78' SPINOSA
MASSESE: Feola, Raimo, Zambarda, Mosti, Sgambato, Fenati, Amico, Spinosa, Frugoli, Remorini, Benedetti
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Carlesi, Politelli, Di Nardo, Ghimenti, Falivena, Iavarone, Stampa, Mitta, Ciccone, Fedi
===========================
Ponsacco - Scandicci 2-1 FINALE
13' VINCI, 36' DOVERI, 46' NEGRI
PONSACCO: Giacobbe, Lici A., Bellemo, Menichetti, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Mariani, Negri, Canessa, Doveri G., Giani
SCANDICCI: Lensi, Vinci, Pucci, Cela, Martinelli, Alderotti, Bartoccini, Gori, Crocetti, Cerretelli, Santucci
===========================
Rignanese - Real Forte Querceta 1-7 FINALE
7' FERRETTI, 37' CECCHETTI, 47' DEGLI INNOCENTI, 49' FERRETTI, 50' AUT. MATTEO, 53' E 60' FALCHINI, 80' VIGNALI
RIGNANESE: Ferrari, Meucci, Matteo L., Meacci, Brenna, Degli Innocenti, Leo, Ndou, Pagnotta, Castiglione, Montaguti
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Cauz, Remedi, Gentili, Tognarelli, Cecchetti, Borgobello, Falchini, Chianese, Ferretti
===========================
Savona - Sestri L. 2-1 FINALE
32' BACIGALUPO, 36' RIG. DE VIVO, 54' GOMES
SAVONA: Bellussi, Vittiglio, Grani, Gallo, Ferrando, Venneri, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Mair, Bacigalupo
SESTRI L.: Adornato, Mazzotti, Raso, Miglietta, Samba Benga, Pane, Angelotti, Magni, De Vivo, D'Ambrosio, Ianniello
===========================
Seravezza - San Donato T. 1-1 FINALE
60' GRANAIOLA, 65' GIORDANI
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Ramacciotti, Bresciani, Granaiola, Syku, Fedi, Borgia, Bortoletti, Benedetti, Biagi, Mancini
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Manganelli, Rinaldini, Regoli, Picascia, Vecchiarelli, Di Vito, Favilli, Caciagli, Carradori, Giordani G.
===========================