CLICCA QUI PER CLASSIFICHE E TABELLINI IN TEMPO REALE
Albissola 2010 - Ligorna 1-1 FINALE
9' CHIARABINI, 66' COCCOLO
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Calcagno, Boveri Em., Sancinito, Garbini, Gargiulo, Coccolo, Papi, Corbelli, Piacentini, Cargiolli
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Capotos, Dall'Osso, Lembo, Gallotti, Pasciuti, Zunino, Panepinto, Valenti, Chiarabini, Oneto
==========================
Argentina - Finale 1-1 FINALE
52' VITIELLO, 74' GENTA
ARGENTINA: Mandelli, Perpignano, Cianciaruso, Terzoni, Di Lauro, Fiuzzi, Gaudio, Martelli, Vitiello, Ruggiero, Pierini
FINALE: Gallo, Conti, Ferrara, Scalia, Antonelli, Saba, Capra, Figone, Virdis, Roda, De Martini
==========================
Massese - Savona 0-2 FINALE
26' BALESTRERO, 52' GALLO
MASSESE: Barsottini, Raimo, Zambarda, Massoni, Mosti, Scalini, Remorini, Spinosa, Gioè, Lombardi, Benedetti
SAVONA: Bellussi, Severi, Vittiglio, Gallo, Guarco, Venneri, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Balestrero, Bacigalupo
==========================
Montecatini - Seravezza 0-1 FINALE
77' SYKU
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Lucarelli, Marinelli, Ciccone, Di Nardo, Falivena, Sagnini, Degli Innocenti, Tempesti, Bigazzi, Fedi
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Ramacciotti, Bresciani, Granaiola, Syku, Fiale, Borgia, Bortoletti, Benedetti, Biagi, Bondielli
==========================
Real Forte Querceta - Lavagnese 2-1 FINALE
54' PLACIDO, 73' BORGOBELLO, 80' CAUZ
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Mastino, Cauz, Biagini F., Gentili, Tognarelli, Borgobello, Remedi, Falchini, Cito, Ferretti
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, De Filippi, Avellino, Alluci, Croci, Frugoli, Placido, Fonjock, Addiego Mobilio, Gnecchi, Bacigalupo
==========================
Rignanese - Ponsacco 2-1 FINALE
27' CANESSA, 51' MONTAGUTI, 93' NDOU
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Privitera L., Gori, Meucci, Brenna, Privitera M., Diolati, Ndou, Bennati, Castiglione, Montaguti
PONSACCO: Giacobbe, Gremigni, Bellemo, Bedin, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Mariani, Negri, Canessa, Doveri G., Gherardi
==========================
Scandicci - Sanremese 1-3 FINALE
30' SCALZI, 44' GAGLIARDI, 61' MARTINI, 62' CASTALDO
SCANDICCI: Nigro, Martinelli, Moriconi, Meacci, Martini, Cela, Vinci, Cerretelli, Vangi, Gori, Castellani
SANREMESE: Radaelli, Fiore, Bregliano, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Anzaghi, Magrin, Costantini, Scalzi
==========================
Sestri L. - Ghivizzano B. 1-1 FINALE
46' FRATI, 55' ORLANDO
SESTRI L.: Adornato, Mazzotti, Raso, Pane, Cammaroto, D'Ambrosio, Orlando, Battaglia, Armato, Ianniello, De Vivo
GHIVIZZANO B.: Signorini, Chelini, Bassano, Gemignani, Giordani V., Diana, Frati, Michelotti, Micchi, Masini, Rubechini
==========================
Viareggio - San Donato T. 3-1 FINALE
20' LAZZONI, 37' RINALDINI, 60' GALLIGANI, 71' GUIDI
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Lucarelli, Lazzoni, Giovanelli, Guidi, Lamioni, Mattei, Vanni, Minichino, Galligani
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Manganelli, Colombini, Rinaldini, Frosali, Vecchiarelli, Di Vito, Favilli, Caciagli, Giordani G., Motti
==========================