CLICCA QUI PER CLASSIFICHE E STATISTICHE
Albissola 2010 - Montecatini 3-0 FINALE
68' COCCOLO, 75' CARBALLO, 85' GARBINI
ALBISSOLA 2010: Caruso, Calcagno, Corbelli, Sancinito, Garbini, Molinari, Coccolo, Raja, Piacentini, Carballo, Benucci
MONTECATINI: Cappellini, Lucarelli, Agrifogli, Melis, Ghimenti, Falivena, Fedi, Degli Innocenti, Tempesti, Bigazzi, Sagnini
=============================
Finale - Ponsacco 1-1 FINALE
18' DOVERI, 45' VITTORI
FINALE: Gallo, Scalia, Ferrara, Buonocore, Antonelli, Scarrone, Figone, Lala, Vittori, Virdis, Roda
PONSACCO: Cirelli, Lici A., Gremigni, Bedin, Visibelli, Mazzanti, Mariani, Negri, Canessa, Doveri G., Castorani
=============================
Ghivizzano B. - Rignanese 3-0 FINALE
7' FRATI, 52' MICCHI, 90' GIORDANI
GHIVIZZANO B.: Signorini, Chelini, Bassano, Michelotti, Gemignani, Giordani V., Diana, Frati, Micchi, Masini, Nottoli
RIGNANESE: Burzagli, Gori, Cardarelli, Falciani, Brenna, Diolaiti, Privitera L., Privitera M., Ignesti, Bennati, Castiglione
=============================
Lavagnese - Savona 1-2 FINALE
24' GOMES, 33' CROCI, 94' GUARCO
LAVAGNESE: Nassano, Avellino, Alluci, Croci, Corsini, Placido, Fonjock, Di Pietro, Bacigalupo, Addiego Mobilio, Carta
SAVONA: Bellussi, Vittiglio, Grani, Guarco, Ferrando, Venneri, Tognoni, Fofana, Gomes De Pina Aladje, Balestrero, Bacigalupo
=============================
Ligorna - Scandicci 2-1 FINALE
35' CHIARABINI, 75' SERROTTI, 85' CHIARABINI
LIGORNA: Fenderico, Capotos, Zunino, Lembo, Gallotti, Pasciuti, Masella, Panepinto, Valenti, Chiarabini, Miello
SCANDICCI: Lensi, Frascadore, Moriconi, Meacci, Martinelli, Alderotti, Bragadin, Martini, Vangi, Serrotti, Castellani
=============================
San Donato T. - Real Forte Querceta 1-0 FINALE
11' ISLAMAJ
SAN DONATO T.: Giusti, Manganelli, Frosali, Carradori, Vecchiarelli, Islamaj, Favilli, Nuti, Di Vito, Pozzi, Regoli
REAL FORTE QUERCETA: Fontana, Bertoni, Cauz, Aliboni, Gentili, Tognarelli, Cito, Borgobello, Falchini, Chianese, Ferretti
=============================
Sanremese - Argentina 0-0 FINALE
SANREMESE: Salvalaggio, Fiore, Bregliano, Cacciatore, Castaldo, Lo Bosco, Lauria, Gagliardi, Magrin, Rotulo, Scalzi
ARGENTINA: Mandelli, Berni, Perpignano, Terzoni, Di Lauro, Fiuzzi, Gaudio, Martelli, Vitiello, Ruggiero, Pierini
=============================
Seravezza - Massese 1-0 FINALE
88' RAMACCIOTTI
SERAVEZZA: Cavagnaro, Borgia, Maccabruni F., Fedi, Syku, Fiale, Biagi, Bortoletti, Benedetti, Bongiorni, Granaiola
MASSESE: Barsottini, Raimo, Angelotti, Massoni, Zambarda, Scalini, Remorini, Spinosa, Benedetti, Lombardi, Amico
=============================
Viareggio - Sestri L. 1-0 FINALE
77' GUIDI SU RIGORE
VIAREGGIO: Cipriani, Pedruzzi, Dinelli, Lazzoni, Giovanelli, Guidi, Chicchiarelli, Mattei, Vanni, Papi, Galligani
SESTRI L.: Adornato, Mazzotti, Raso, D'Ambrosio, Cammaroto, Samba Benga, Battaglia, Piras, Roumadi, Ianniello, De Vivo
45' fine pt 0-0
=============================