Di Maria (Nuova Valbisagno) 10
Ghersi (Lokomotiv Zena) 9
Pagano E. (Genoa CFG 1999) 8
Barni (Granarolo) 8
Cannas (Janua) 7
Di Vanni (Cornigliano Calcio) 7
Omorogbe (Ceis Genova Sport) 7
Bardi Alessio (Campese "B") 7
Ruffa F. (Lido Square) 7
Zarro A. (Sporting Ketzmaja) 6
Marradi (Casellese) 6
Cagnetta (Sporting Ketzmaja) 6
Causa (Cep) 6
Banchieri (Lido Square) 6
Giarraffa (Lido Square) 6
Valenzona (Genoa CFG 1999) 6
Biffignandi (James) 6
Sapone V. (San Pietro) 5
Carello (Don Bosco) 5
Bellotti (San Pietro) 5
Baricola (Janua) 5
Zarro B. (Sporting Ketzmaja) 5
Pisasale (Casellese) 4
Hasa (Janua) 4
Zannon (Cep) 4
Percivale (James) 4
Vernazzano (Genoa CFG 1999) 4
Vacatello (Lokomotiv Zena) 4
Bottaro (Granarolo) 4
Castillo (Lokomotiv Zena) 4
Reina (San Pietro) 4
Santeusanio (James) 4
Ariotti (Sporting Ketzmaja) 3
Bianchi A. (Savignone) 3
Guida (Cornigliano Calcio) 3
Mirabelli (James) 3
Pompa (Lokomotiv Zena) 3
Ientile (Sporting Ketzmaja) 3
De Giorgi (San Pietro) 3
Ranno (Cornigliano Calcio) 3
Del Bello (Borzoli B) 3
Cavallino (Cep) 3
Meloni T. (Nuova Valbisagno) 3
Mereta (Casellese) 3
Balbi (Casellese) 3
Nnanna (Campese "B") 3
Occhipinti (Casellese) 3
Moscariello (Don Bosco) 3
Cantoro (Janua) 3
Lippi (Granarolo) 2
Napoli (Sporting Ketzmaja) 2
Bilotta (Granarolo) 2
Ndiaye (Lido Square) 2
Bizgjoni (Janua) 2
Curedda (Casellese) 2
Perez (Don Bosco) 2
De Agostino (Granarolo) 2
Pizzorno (Borzoli B) 2
Sbardellati (Don Bosco) 2
Sicari (San Pietro) 2
Cacciotti (Nuova Valbisagno) 2
Fucilli (San Pietro) 2
Tarira (Nuova Valbisagno) 2
Tosi D. (Cornigliano Calcio) 2
Tusa (Janua) 2
Verrecchia (Savignone) 2
Zerbini (Nuova Valbisagno) 2
Altosole (Genoa CFG 1999) 2
Barbieri (Don Bosco) 2
Hrustic (Janua) 2
Iacona (Don Bosco) 2
Cardaciotto (Campese "B") 2
Cavallini (Sporting Ketzmaja) 2
Chahdi (Cep) 2
Lo Bianco (Granarolo) 2
Matrone (Borzoli B) 2
Medulla (Sporting Ketzmaja) 2
Zunino (Cep) 1
Azzarelli (Borzoli B) 1
Bruzzone (Lido Square) 1
Bugli (Granarolo) 1
Cannizzaro (Lokomotiv Zena) 1
Caporali (James) 1
Cavallini (Cornigliano Calcio) 1
Cento A. (Savignone) 1
Cerruti (Savignone) 1
Ciaravolo (Lokomotiv Zena) 1
Cieloscuro (Cep) 1
Ciulli (Cep) 1
Condello (Borzoli B) 1
Costa (Don Bosco) 1
Crapanzano (Genoa CFG 1999) 1
Dell'Olio (James) 1
Fajardo Macias (Lokomotiv Zena) 1
Filippi (Campese "B") 1
Finotti (James) 1
Furfaro (Borzoli B) 1
Gallone (Sporting Ketzmaja) 1
Gambino (Cep) 1
Graffione (Lido Square) 1
Ismaili (Janua) 1
Jammed (Don Bosco) 1
Kassama (Ceis Genova Sport) 1
Kola (Janua) 1
Lentini (Borzoli B) 1
Leoncini (Cornigliano Calcio) 1
Livrari (Savignone) 1
Loreto (Genoa CFG 1999) 1
Mangini (Lido Square) 1
Mezzatesta (Granarolo) 1
Michelini (Janua) 1
Migliorini (Janua) 1
Montefiori (Genoa CFG 1999) 1
Napoli (San Pietro) 1
Noceti (James) 1
Oliveri (Campese "B") 1
Osei (Sporting Ketzmaja) 1
Pittaluga (Casellese) 1
Puddu (Granarolo) 1
Raschellà (Granarolo) 1
Romani (San Pietro) 1
Rullo (Cep) 1
Saikuba (Ceis Genova Sport) 1
Sapone P. (San Pietro) 1
Spinola (Borzoli B) 1
Tagliavacche (James) 1
Tani (Janua) 1
Terrana (Borzoli B) 1
Trivino (Cep) 1
Vassallo (Sporting Ketzmaja) 1