Boca Zena - Ceis Genova Sport 2-4 FINALE
RETI: 10' Darboe, 14' Picasso, 26' Rebecchi, 65' rig. Rapheal,70' Vagnucci, 80' La Rosa
BOCA ZENA: Salis, Nobile, Miranda, Rivetti, Menjivar, Ragusa, Lazzari, Donati, Vagnucci, La Rosa L., Gningue
CEIS GENOVA SPORT: Perrone P., Carosio, Rebecchi, Pesenti, Rapheal, Scaglia, Perrone G., Petrizzi, Darboe, Eguakum, Picasso
=====
Atl. Genova - Recreativo 6-2 FINALE
RETI: Bocchiardi 3 Ieraci 1 Riggi 1 autogol 1 (AG) - Ariccio e Mangini (R)
ATL. GENOVA: Berbessi, Cirilli A., Savaresi, Bettati, Defilla, Petranca, Ieraci, Volpe, Bocchiardi, Riggi, Burgio A.
RECREATIVO: Donato, Saravanamuttu, Piscitelli, Tangari, Susino, Donaire, Molinari, Ariccio, Lippi, Mangini, Busellato
=====
Dinamo Santiago B - Bavari 0-3 FINALE
RETI: Ferretti, Ferretti, D'Inverno.
DINAMO SANTIAGO B: Valdi, Serrano, Traversone, Casazza, Beltran, Varbaro, Giuggioloni, Fotsing, Renzone, Bocciardo, Siaka
BAVARI: Siri, Vincenzi, Arru, D'Inverno, Barabino, Ferrera, Consolo, Ferretti, Lachina, Torres, Terrile
=====
Don Bosco "B" - Ponente FC RINVIATA
=====
Pro Pontedecimo "B" - Pieve Ligure B 1-2 FINALE
RETI: 1' Jammeh, 5' Battistella, 90' Mortillaro
PRO PONTEDECIMO "B": Corsini, Palmulli, Bacigalupo, Caselli, Ndrio, Fiumano, Di Masi, Dominici, Mortiliaro, Lagostena, Beqiri
PIEVE LIGURE B: Vaccina, Traverso, Bagnasco, Moschillo, Gargiulo, Battistella , Jammeh, Poroli, Cusimano, Soave, Ceesay
=====
San Bernardo - La Rabona 0-3 FINALE
RETI: Moschillo, Musso 2
SAN BERNARDO: Berisso, Carè, Bonacchi, Criscuolo, Durante, Pascali, Mazzei, Diani, Ottonello, Ginanneschi, Pecora
LA RABONA: Arnaldi, Pisano, Fiumano, Ruggieri Al., Vigo, Novelli, Degani, Moschillo, Musso F., Giunta, Tani
=====
San Giorgio - Savignone 5-3 FINALE
RETI: 20' autorete San Giorgio, 21' e 60' Cancedda, 25' Strada, 31' De Simone, 47' Ratto, 70' Porcella, 80' Bornia.
SAN GIORGIO: Spotorno, Ottonello, Ganassoli, Strada, Lugari, Boero, Cancedda, De Martino, Trussardi, De Simone, Salvetti F.
SAVIGNONE: Barbarossa, Bianchi A., Tiddia, Morrone, Bottaro, Pietra, Porcella, Ratto, Callero, De Benedetti, Bianchi R.
=====
Vallescrivia "B" - Stella Bianco Rossa 4-2 FINALE
RETI: Sabri Anas 2, Tati, Marfouq (V) - Costanzo e Pompa (SBR)
VALLESCRIVIA "B": Fall, Parodi L., Nesci, Granara, Pretelli, Ursida, Terni, Traverso, Marfouq, Sabri, Tati
STELLA BIANCO ROSSA: Santimone, Viano, Demergasso, Pace, Spinetti, El Idrissi, Garbarino, Parigi, Scarpulla, Pompa, Costanzo
=====
Riposa: Granarolo "B"