Promozione - 25 novembre 2021, 17:31

PROMOZIONE B La classifica dei marcatori

In fuga bomber Pintus del Bogliasco

PROMOZIONE B La classifica dei marcatori

Pintus (Bogliasco)                          13

Shqypi (Forza Coraggio)                    8

Naclerio A. (Don Bosco SP)                  7

Siciliano (Little Club James)              6

Barattini (Tarros)                          6

Verona (Forza Coraggio)                    6

Costa (Follo S. Martino)                    5

Cantoni (Magra Azzurri)                    5

Atzeni (Magra Azzurri)                      5

Cappelletti (Bogliasco)                    4

Salano (Sammargheritese)                    4

Ferrari (Sammargheritese)                  4

Tall (Real Fieschi)                        4

Massaro (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)              4

Ballari (Bogliasco)                        4

Righetti (Levanto)                          4

Romiti (Don Bosco SP)                      4

Falsini (Little Club James)                3

Traverso (Marassi)                          3

Azzaro (Don Bosco SP)                      3

Mazzantini (Magra Azzurri)                  3

Conti (Magra Azzurri)                      3

Salku A. (Don Bosco SP)                    3

Ussi (Follo S. Martino)                    2

Casciari (Tarros)                          2

Gallio (Real Fieschi)                      2

Erpen (Forza Coraggio)                      2

Battaglia Busacca E. (Sammargheritese)      2

Bedini (Forza Coraggio)                    2

Mangini (Real Fieschi)                      2

Cristiani (Marassi)                        2

Belfiore (Little Club James)                2

Cuccolo (Forza Coraggio)                    2

Bertora (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)              2

Defilippi (Levanto)                        2

Musetti N. (Ortonovo)                      2

Bonati (Levanto)                            2

Busi (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)                  2

Di Lisi (Sammargheritese)                  2

Campagni N. (Follo S. Martino)              2

Alvisi (Follo S. Martino)                  2

Canessa (Real Fieschi)                      2

Petrocchi (Valdivara)                      2

Esposito G. (Forza Coraggio)                2

Amandolesi (Sammargheritese)                2

Santunione (Magra Azzurri)                  2

Fossa (Goliardica)                          2

Traversaro (Sammargheritese)                2

Traverso (Sammargheritese)                  2

Solar Godoy (Marassi)                      1

Sorgonà (Marassi)                          1

Vacchino (Ortonovo)                        1

Vanacore (Follo S. Martino)                1

Agrifogli Seb. (Don Bosco SP)              1

Zucca (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)                1

Bacigalupo Fed. (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)      1

Baldoni (Goliardica)                        1

Barilari (Levanto)                          1

Boggiani (Marassi)                          1

Canepa (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)                1

Cariati (Magra Azzurri)                    1

Cascone (Goliardica)                        1

Cenderello (Forza Coraggio)                1

Cimieri (Bogliasco)                        1

Cogozzo A. (Real Fieschi)                  1

Costa F. (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)              1

Crosetti (Bogliasco)                        1

Cucurnia N. (Ortonovo)                      1

Daniello (Levanto)                          1

Deidda (Tarros)                            1

Dell'Amico (Valdivara)                      1

Di Pietro (Goliardica)                      1

Durand (Goliardica)                        1

Ebainetti (Tarros)                          1

Fabiani (Forza Coraggio)                    1

Fanchini (Bogliasco)                        1

Fazio (Follo S. Martino)                    1

Franceschini (Follo S. Martino)            1

Giacopetti D. (Little Club James)          1

Giannini (Don Bosco SP)                    1

Guglielmone (Tarros)                        1

Lorenzini E. (Ortonovo)                    1

Lorenzini N. (Ortonovo)                    1

Maghamifar (Bogliasco)                      1

Manfredi (Valdivara)                        1

Manzi (Bogliasco)                          1

Matteucci (Tarros)                          1

Mazzolini (Goliardica)                      1

Mortola (Sammargheritese)                  1

Motto (Levanto)                            1

Musante (Sammargheritese)                  1

Musico (Real Fieschi)                      1

Ndjodo (Valdivara)                          1

Neri L. (Tarros)                            1

Nicora (Levanto)                            1

Orecchia (Bogliasco)                        1

Pannone (Ortonovo)                          1

Picasso (Golfo Paradiso PRCA)              1

Postani (Goliardica)                        1

Rizzo (Little Club James)                  1

Romano T. (Levanto)                        1

Saccomanni (Goliardica)                    1

Salamina (Magra Azzurri)                    1

Ti potrebbero interessare anche:

SU