Bavari - La Rabona 2-2 FINALE
RETI: Rahmantalab, Ferrera L., Bruzzone 2
BAVARI: Abate, Vincenzi, Guagnini, D'Inverno, Barabino, Ferretti, Ferrera, Lachina, Vincenzi M., Pucci, Astorino
LA RABONA: Arnaldi, Ruggieri An., Fiumano, Napolitano, Vigo, Novelli, Bonelli, Bruzzone, Polo, Moschillo, Ruggieri Al.
====
Boca Zena - Ponente FC 3-4 FINALE
RETI: La Rosa, Boaventura, Mohamed Ali - Di Clemente, Chitarra, Fabbiani, Dianti.
BOCA ZENA: Filipovic, Schintu, Nobile, Storelli, Rivetti, Ragusa, Vagnucci, Martucci, Boaventura, La Rosa L., Lazzari (Ali)
PONENTE FC: Squeo, Bignone, Compagno, D'Alessandro, Martino, Tindiglia, Dianti L., Mecca (Chitarra), Di Clemente, Fabbiani, Fabbri
====
Granarolo "B" - Stella Bianco Rossa 1-4 FINALE
RETI: Sciancalepore - Garbarino 2, Viola, Musante.
GRANAROLO "B": Giuliano, Foglino, Sciancalepore, Malara, Jahouri, Aguilar Cedeno, Capello, Corradi, Dal Bianco, Becucci, De Gregori
STELLA BIANCO ROSSA: Campazzo, Spinetti, Pace, Demergasso, Marchese, Parigi, Viola, Garbarino, El Idrissi, Scarpulla, Soriga
====
Dinamo Santiago B - Recreativo 1-3 FINALE
RETI: 35' Bertamino, 57' Hitaj, 60' Tangari, 80' Donato
DINAMO SANTIAGO B: Nako, Scarso, Bocciardo, Patrone, Balestra, Traversone, Progja, Ndoj, Fotsing, Milandou, Bertamino
RECREATIVO: Donato, Lazzaro, Ariccio, Tangari, Piscitelli, Lippi, Usai, Molinari, Salsano, Donato, Pellegrino
====
Ceis Genova Sport - Pieve Ligure B 0-7 FINALE
RETI: Jammeh 4, Diawara 2, Battistella
CEIS GENOVA SPORT: Perrone P., Hamidu, Rebecchi, Giordani, Rapheal, Galliano, Perrone G., Mangini, Darboe, Eguakum, Lara Lopez
PIEVE LIGURE B: Vaccina, Corino, Traverso, Moschillo, Ndao, Battistella , Jammeh, Casareto, Diawara, Pacini, Ceesay
====
Pro Pontedecimo "B" - San Giorgio 0-1 FINALE
RETI: De Simone
PRO PONTEDECIMO "B": Corsini, Montermini, Palmulli, Caselli, Friscione D., Canepa, Bettinelli, Ndrio, Borsese, Dominici, Di Masi
SAN GIORGIO: Spotorno, Strada, Lugari, Ottonello, Ganassoli, Mansanti, De Martino, De Simone, Ghilarducci, Levrero, Trussardi
====
San Bernardo - Savignone 2-3 FINALE
RETI: 17' Ciccarelli, 30' Cogorno, 49' Porcella, 55' Pascali, 96' autogol San Bernardo.
SAN BERNARDO: Berisso, Jimenez, Bonacchi, Criscuolo, Gambini, Carè, Pascali, Moreno , Ginanneschi, Russo, Ciccarelli
SAVIGNONE: Barbarossa, Repetto, Giavotto, Morrone, Bottaro, Passaro, Callero, Sassu, Ruggiero, Cogorno, Zubani
====
Vallescrivia "B" - Atl. Genova 1-1 FINALE
RETI: Riggi, Marfouq
VALLESCRIVIA "B": Cacciabue, Lapina, Cosso, El Atiki A., Granara, Traverso, Nadir Salah , Sabri, Tati, Hilouane, Marfouq
ATL. GENOVA: Berbessi, La Rosa, Savaresi, Defilla, Bettati, Pinacci, Malvisi, Volpe, Bocchiardi, Riggi, Burgio A.
====
Riposa: Don Bosco "B"