Sturla - San Giorgio 0-1 FINALE
RETI: 70' Ganassoli
STURLA: Raggio, Maggi, Morichini N., Morichini M., Baldini, Baratti, Arcelloni, Caneva, Sarno M., Matera S., Fasce
SAN GIORGIO: Bernardi, Vincenzi L., Sanna, Ganassoli, Rica, Bravoco, Villa, Staltari, Manara, Barone, Pastore
=================
Crocefieschi - Granarolo 1-3 FINALE
RETI: 3' Savaia, 46' Mignacco, 85' rig. Domi, 88' Haxhija
CROCEFIESCHI: Costa, Cento, Moretti, Simonini, Lapina, Markushi, Mignacco, Bentaib, Re G., Firpo, Re F.
GRANAROLO: Belloni, Yankuba, Safian, Radi, Ferrando D., Guidone, Beneskhoune, Corradi, Domi Aldo, Savaia M., Vannucci
=================
Mura Angeli - Casellese 3-2 FINALE
RETI: 22' Galluzzo, 26' Grazzi, 29' Rizqaoui, 38' Bettinelli, 44' rig. Norrito
MURA ANGELI: Bettinelli, Dri, Rovegno, Sampaoli F., Ariccio, Bisso, Simonetta, Rizqaoui, Grazzi, Talmoudi, Salzano
CASELLESE: Casagrande A., Delfino, Ratto, Costantino D., Balbi, Casagrande G., Costantino A., Norrito, Galluzzo, Marradi, Tedesco
=================
S. Eusebio - Torriglia 0-2 FINALE
RETI: 48' Angotti, 61' Milici A.
S. EUSEBIO: Novello, Caprile, Dellepiane S., Vergottini, Savaresi, Perticaro, Borzone, Bellisario, Gagliardi, Ascari, Foti
TORRIGLIA: Bernini, Loria, Avanzino Ale., Maiani, Obino, Trocino, Desiderio, Gibertoni, Milici A., Branca R., Angotti M.
=================
Savignone - Begato 4-1 FINALE
RETI: 50' Molon, 55' Porcella, 60' Ruggiero, 85' Orgiana rig., 90' Ingenno
SAVIGNONE: Canziani, Bottaro, Guzzi, Ingenno, El Atiki A., Pietra, Molon, Ratto, Ruggiero, Porcella, Sabri
BEGATO 2013: Botticelli, Garretto, Scibilia, Lebole, Russotto, Badji, Montanari, Filippone, Nasiti T., Grispo, Sekouli
=================
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Cep 2-0 FINALE
RETI: 5' Bambara, 90' Oliveri Denny
NOTE: nel primo tempo espulsi Leone (Campo Ligure), Arlia e Trebini (CEP)
CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO: Pastorino D., Pastorino Matteo, Merlo M., Oliveri Dav., Bruzzone, Leone, Bambara, Curreli, Carnovale, Oliveri Al., Pastorino L.
CEP: Borzese, Arlia, Dasso, Gaspari, Longo N., Amato, Trebini, Angilletta, Barozzi, Giglio, Longo F.
=================
S. Teodoro Ketzmaja - Mele 3-1 FINALE
RETI: 3' Pedemonte, 12' Soto Pesce, 32' e 70' Cagnetta
S. TEODORO KETZMAJA: Di Moro, Medulla, Bianchetti, Supporta, Revello, Scotto, Citro, Soto Pesce, Barisone Gatto Man., Fascetti, Cagnetta
MELE: Risso, Bozzolo, Bosco S., Barberi Ettaro, Abrami, Branda M., Pedemonte, Angius, Micucci, Oliveri M. 96, Durante
=================