S. Teodoro Ketzmaja B - Corner 3-0 FINALE
RETI: 15' Dascanio, 40' Alvear, 100' rig. Camba
S. TEODORO KETZMAJA B: Romei, Repetto, Giordano, Alipio, Nika, Ndoj S., Petronio, Milella, Alvear, Ludena Moscoso, Dascanio
CORNER: Todaro A., Todaro M., Saravanamuttu, Coco, Guarnaccia, Ferrero, Parodi E., Rissotto, Martini F., Orsi, Raschellà
===============
Recreativo - Pontedecimo B 8-0 FINALE
RETI: 12' Gronda, 15' Alvarado Rosero, 30' Canarte, 63' Mendieta, 67' Pecora, 73' Pecora, 78' Alvarado, 90' Pecora.
RECREATIVO: Regio M., Herrera, Garrido, Ferraris, Alvarado Rosero, Gronda, Villa Giraldo, Migliorini, Tandazo Delgado, Canarte, Mendieta Jimenez
PONTEDECIMO B: Morbelli, Landi, Lorusso, Pontieri, Abdelmeguid, Solfiti, Lama, Hanini, Mari A., Mari D., Moraci
===============
Campo Ligure B - Valsecca 1-1 FINALE
RETI: Laguna, Zangla
CAMPO LIGURE B: Oliveri S. 94 portiere, Camera, Pastorino F., Giacobbe, Bianchi, Piana A., Pastorino G., Pesce, Damiani, Bottero, Laguna
VALSECCA: Molinari F., Pestarino, Giancotti, Molinari P., Struvaldi, Pulina, Giambarrasi, Leoncini, Cavallini M., Costa, Zangla S.
===============
Pontecarrega - Ceis Genova Sport 4-0 FINALE
RETI: 25' Arvieri, 38' Fasce, 55' Arvieri, 77' Giacobone
PONTECARREGA: Marinaro , Romeo, Guarnieri, Biggi, Strata, Brandi, Arvieri, Longo, Giacobone, Picci, Fasce
CEIS GENOVA SPORT: Perrone P., Carosio, Rebecchi, Njie, Magazzini, Mballo, Zahid, Torre, Ehouman, Casagrande, Jamal
===============
Alta Val d'Orba - Granarolo "B" 1-2 FINALE
RETI: Razzetti, De Gregori, Bruzzi
ALTA VAL D'ORBA: Francalanza, Siri, Scarpa, Merlo N., Zunino, Di Iorio, Zagarella, Marmorea, Calcagno, Bruzzi, Raoufi
GRANAROLO "B": Gualtieri, Costa, Foglino, De Gregori, Gamberini, Furfaro, Morchio, Tamassia, Specchio, Aguilar Cedeno, Razzetti
===============
San Bernardo - Green Matic 2-1 FINALE
RETI: 8' autogol, 43' Silvestrini, 70' Drazza
SAN BERNARDO: Tonini, Barbery, Fangedou, Balocco, Infurna, Repetto, Diani, Carè, Silvestrini, Casale, Ciaravolo
GREEN MATIC: Solari, Scarso, Trimboli, Baldisserri M., Pandolfo, Ivaldi, Vernazzano, Carta, Rovere, Fidone, Brunoni
===============
Caderissi B - Boca Zena 1-1 FINALE
RETI: Sciutto e Boccia
CADERISSI B: Rossi Alb., Meda, Podestà, Morana, Graffione, Yacoubi, Rivara, Perola, Sciutto, Di Meo, Bossa
===============
Ponente FC - Stella Bianco Rossa 3-0 FINALE
RETI: Magnetto, Borsese, Recalchi
PONENTE FC: Lupis F., Raso, Menniti, Tasselli, Bertorello, Di Rosa, Diaspero, Fasciolo, Bettucchi, Magnetto, Borsese (Recalchi)
STELLA BIANCO ROSSA: Cellario, Prezzemoli, Sangiorgio, Pace, Bornia, Musante, El Idrissi, Parigi, Sorgonà, Mannu, Anam
==============